Reagan Martin: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 157: Line 157:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 165: Line 165:
|Burlesque
|Burlesque
|Production
|Production
|
|Kendra Primavera<br />Shelby Martin<br />Amanda Heymann Greager
|[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />& many others
|[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />& many others
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 192: Line 192:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|The End is Near
| rowspan="3"|The End is Near
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|Shelby Martin
| rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Abby Locke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Faye Flores<br />Quaya Cloud
| rowspan="3"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Abby Locke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Faye Flores<br />Quaya Cloud
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 202: Line 202:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Bring on the Men
|KAR (San Jose)
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Faye Flores<br />Abby Locke<br />Katie Nelson<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]
| rowspan="3"|Bring on the Men
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Faye Flores<br />Abby Locke<br />Katie Nelson<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Belief
| rowspan="2"|Belief
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Victor Smalley
| rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Faye Flores
| rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Faye Flores
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 220: Line 226:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|We Have it All
| rowspan="2"|We Have it All
Line 230: Line 236:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Sitting on the Dock
|Sitting on the Dock