Reagan Martin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Burlesque | |Burlesque | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| | |Kendra Primavera<br />Shelby Martin<br />Amanda Heymann Greager | ||
|[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />& many others | |[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />& many others | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|The End is Near | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Shelby Martin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Abby Locke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Faye Flores<br />Quaya Cloud | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Bring on the Men | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Faye Flores<br />Abby Locke<br />Katie Nelson<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Belief | | rowspan="2"|Belief | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Victor Smalley | ||
| rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Faye Flores | | rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Faye Flores | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 220: | Line 226: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|We Have it All | | rowspan="2"|We Have it All | ||
| Line 230: | Line 236: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Sitting on the Dock | |Sitting on the Dock | ||