Riley Bendel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hypericum | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|If By Chance | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|That Other Girl | |||
|Comtemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||