Sami Sonder: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Dancers== | ==Dancers== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
Revision as of 12:06, 1 October 2019
Samantha "Sami" Sonder (born on March 28, 2006) is a young dancer, who trains at Master Ballet Academy.
Dancers
Solos
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | |||||
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | |||||