Sami Sonder: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Fall Creek | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Brooke Norton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||