Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Shame | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />9<sup>th</sup> Overall | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />9<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
|Revel Nationals | |||
|14th in teen solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |In Full Feather | | rowspan="2" |In Full Feather | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|Sheer Elite (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Elite (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Leave the light on | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Sheer talent | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in lyrical solo | |||
|- | |||
|Deep end | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Revel Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Without permence | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|NUVO | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|10th in teen solo | |||
|} | |} | ||