Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|siblings = Samuel Georgiana (brother) <br> Nate Georgiana (brother) | |siblings = Samuel Georgiana (brother) <br> Nate Georgiana (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Kamryn Smith]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Paris Moore]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] | |friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Kamryn Smith]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Paris Moore]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
}}'''Sarah Camilla Georgiana''' (born on January 26, 2007) is a | }}'''Sarah Camilla Georgiana''' (born on January 26, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, who currently trains at Evolve Dance Complex. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lungs | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heartstrings | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||