Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 257: Line 257:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2018
|Jealous of the Angels
|Lyrical
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck
|[[Kensington Dressing]]
|Star Systems (Charleston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|The Favorite
|The Favorite
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />Abby Lee Miller
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]]
|Starbound (Red Bank)
|Starbound (Red Bank)
Line 270: Line 280:
|Gemini
|Gemini
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />Abby Lee Miller
|[[Savannah Kristich]]
|[[Savannah Kristich]]
|Xpression (Youngstown)
|Xpression (Youngstown)