Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|The Favorite | |The Favorite | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />Abby Lee Miller | |[[Gianna Martello]]<br />[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]] | |[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Pressley Hosbach]] | ||
|Starbound (Red Bank) | |Starbound (Red Bank) | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|Gemini | |Gemini | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Gianna Martello]]<br />Abby Lee Miller | |[[Gianna Martello]]<br />[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|[[Savannah Kristich]] | |[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |Xpression (Youngstown) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Moment and a Thousand Years | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Robinson | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alaina Scabora | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Elite (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet<br />Best of the Day Award<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Former Self | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taylor Robinson | |||
|Alaina Scabora | |||
|REVEL Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />Ultimate Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wheel | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Sebes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alaina Scabora | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|ON THE EDGE!! | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trio<br />ON THE EDGE!! | |||
|} | |} | ||