Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions

>BAJ100
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by BAJ100 (talk) to last revision by 2601:19C:5302:8C40:146E:2CFB:29EC:B7E1
Line 7: Line 7:
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
|height = 5' 2"
|height = 5'4"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
Line 16: Line 16:
|parents = Michelle Georgiana (mother) <br> Larry Georgiana (father)
|parents = Michelle Georgiana (mother) <br> Larry Georgiana (father)
|siblings = Samuel Georgiana (brother) <br> Nate Georgiana (brother)
|siblings = Samuel Georgiana (brother) <br> Nate Georgiana (brother)
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Hannah Grace Colin]] <br> [[Kamryn Smith]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Paris Moore]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]]
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Kamryn Smith]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Paris Moore]] <br> [[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]]
|nicknames = Sarah G.
|nicknames = Sarah G.
}}'''Sarah Camilla Georgiana''' (born oJanuary 26, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, who currently trains at Evolve Dance Complex.
}}'''Sarah Camilla Georgiana''' (born on January 26, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, who currently trains at Evolve Dance Complex.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 434: Line 434:


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
=== Movies ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Film
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2018
|Before the 4th
|Melina
|Short Film
|}
===Television===
===Television===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 455: Line 442:
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|Dance Moms
|''Dance Moms''
|Herself
|Herself
|Season 8
|Season 8
Line 464: Line 451:


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100063590295958 Facebook]
*[https://twitter.com/sarah_georgiana Twitter]
*[https://instagram.com/sarah_georgiana/ Instagram]
*[https://instagram.com/sarah_georgiana/ Instagram]
*[https://vsco.co/sarahgeorgianaa/ VSCO]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@sarah_georgiana TikTok]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@sarah_georgiana TikTok]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm9076473/ IMDb]
*[https://www.youtube.com/c/SarahGeorgianaDance/ YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]