Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 61: Line 61:
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2017-8
| rowspan="2"|2017-8
|No Sound
| rowspan="3"|No Sound
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Peasant Pas Variation
|Peasant Pas Variation
Line 72: Line 78:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
|Shade Variation
|Pointe
|
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018-9
|2018-9
Line 100: Line 99:
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}


==Videos==
==Videos==