Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|From Scratch | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Gabrielle Hart<br />Megan Spencer<br />Felicia Wang<br />Emma Wasko | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Light | |Light | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 233: | Line 243: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Goes On and On | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Chapman<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Gabrielle Hart<br />Danae Hill<br />Sarah McHale<br />Megan Spencer<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />Felicia Wang<br />Emma Wasko | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Baiana | |Baiana | ||
| Line 241: | Line 261: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2016-7 | ||
|The Promise | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Kayla Chapman<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Gabrielle Hart<br />Sarah McHale<br />Felicia Wang<br />Emma Wasko | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups (2016)<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Until I Die | |Until I Die | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah | |Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah McHale<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|The River | | rowspan="2"|At Last | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | | rowspan="2"|Kayla Chapman<br />Daisy Death<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Gabrielle Hart<br />Danae Hill<br />Sarah McHale<br />Kiersten Smith<br />Megan Spencer<br />Felicia Wang<br />Emma Wasko | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups (2016) | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Bridget Hayes<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />[[Annabel Vetock]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|The River | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Nisa Tatum]]<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />[[Annabel Vetock]]<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| Line 277: | Line 327: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Danae Hill<br />Sarah | |Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Danae Hill<br />Sarah McHale<br />Megan Spencer<br />[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
| Line 286: | Line 336: | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />and many others | | rowspan="3"|[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines (2017) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||