Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017-8 | | rowspan="2"|2017-8 | ||
|Gun | | rowspan="2"|Gun | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Elaine Seidman | ||
|Kirsten Gottlieb | | rowspan="2"|Kirsten Gottlieb | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019 | ||