Savannah Quiner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 36: Line 36:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:60%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 44: Line 44:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
|Banana
|
|Jessica Bach<br />Peyton Crimi<br />Paige Davis<br />Serena Dolce<br />Reanne Ferguson<br />Elizabeth Gialanella<br />Charlotte Gu<br />Sydney Rafferty<br />Katie Vaillancourt<br />Allison Westrick
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />PLatnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|2014