Shae Smolik: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 17: Line 17:
}}'''Shae LeRae Smolik''' (born on July 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from Iowa.
}}'''Shae LeRae Smolik''' (born on July 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from Iowa.


==Dances==
==Music==
===Solos===
Burning House (Cover) 2019 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LYEcnd8Wjws
unknown solo - 2016
 
Don´t take him down - 2021


===Groups===
===Groups===
Line 71: Line 72:
====Movies====
====Movies====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Year
|+
!  
! Film
! Film
! Role
! Role
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
|''Axiom''
|''Axiom''
|Young Nika
|Young Nika
Line 93: Line 95:
|Short
|Short
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
|''The Hatred''
|''The Hatred''
|Irene
|Irene
Line 104: Line 106:
|''The Sandman''
|''The Sandman''
|Madison
|Madison
|
|-
!2018
|D-Railed
|Abigail
|
|
|}
|}


==Gallery==
==Gallery==