Shae Smolik: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
! | ! Song | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Burning House (Cover) | ||
| | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LYEcnd8Wjws] | ||
| | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Don't Take Him Down | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/7zFBjd9ChDyzS9JQSdZ8w0?fbclid=IwAR1LPWMQRJND9sEgPDF7BBzd8zuuJTpLQJEjJAWN6Ibz_Pkd3dGH56XPeA0] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
| ''Play by Play'' | | ''Play by Play'' | ||
| Gracie Hickey | | Gracie Hickey | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''The Chi'' | |||
|Sarah | |||
|Episode: Lean Into It | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|''Complete Bull'' | |||
|Smith Child | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 129: | ||
|''The Sandman'' | |''The Sandman'' | ||
|Madison | |Madison | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|''D-Railed'' | |||
|Abigail | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||