Shae Smolik: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| | |Wild Bunch Film Festival Award | ||
| | |Best Child Actress | ||
| | |Shae Smolik | ||
| | |Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| | |New York Film Awards | ||
| | |May Awards - Best Young Actor | ||
| | |Shae Smolik | ||
| | |Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Los Angeles Film Awards | ||
|Festival Awards - Best Young Actor | |||
| | |Shae Smolik | ||
| | |Won | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Los Angeles Actors Awards | ||
|Best Ensamble | |||
| | |The Cast of D-Railed | ||
| | |Won | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crimson Screen Horror Film Fest | ||
|Crimmy - Best Actress | |||
|Shae Smolik | |||
|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||