Shae Smolik: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 50: Line 50:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! Year
!Year
! Title
!Title
! Category
!Category
! Nominated
!Nominated
! Result
!Result
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
Line 60: Line 60:
|Best Web Performance - Young Actress  
|Best Web Performance - Young Actress  
|Shae Smolik
|Shae Smolik
|Nominated
|style="background:pink;"|Nominated
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
Line 66: Line 66:
|Best Child Actress
|Best Child Actress
|Shae Smolik
|Shae Smolik
|Won
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Won
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
Line 72: Line 72:
|May Awards - Best Young Actor
|May Awards - Best Young Actor
|Shae Smolik
|Shae Smolik
|Won
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Won
|-
|-
|Los Angeles Film Awards
|Los Angeles Film Awards
|Festival Awards - Best Young Actor
|Festival Awards - Best Young Actor
|Shae Smolik
|Shae Smolik
|Won
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Won
|-
|-
|Los Angeles Actors Awards
|Los Angeles Actors Awards
Line 87: Line 87:
|Crimmy - Best Actress
|Crimmy - Best Actress
|Shae Smolik
|Shae Smolik
|Nominated
|-
|
|
|
|
|style="background:pink;"|Nominated
|style="background:pink;"|Nominated
|-
|
|
|
|
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Won
|}
|}