Shae Smolik: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 10: Line 10:
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Athlete
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Athlete
|affiliations = SAG
|affiliations = SAG-Aftra
|dance studios = The Rage Entertainment Complex
|dance studios = The Rage Entertainment Complex
|titles = 1st & 2nd in Junior Novice Small Group
|titles = 1st & 2nd in Junior Novice Small Group
Line 19: Line 19:
}}'''Shae LeRae Smolik''' (born on July 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from Iowa.
}}'''Shae LeRae Smolik''' (born on July 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from Iowa.


==Dances==
==Dance==
===Solos===
===Solos===
unknown solo - 2016
unknown solo - 2016
Line 50: Line 50:
|Hitcha
|Hitcha
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5yrRK9brSaT4EVxqunkXCf?highlight=spotify:track:1dsMZ2XkF2eiyWsflIUjvY]
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5yrRK9brSaT4EVxqunkXCf?highlight=spotify:track:1dsMZ2XkF2eiyWsflIUjvY]
|-
|2023
|Someone New
|
|}
|}