Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2017 | ||
|Sudden Silence | | rowspan="4"|Sudden Silence | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4"|Kelly Burke | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Providence) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (New York City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Highest Journey | |||
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5"|Kelly Burke | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (New York City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Forbidden | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kelly Burke | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (New York City) | |||
|Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Blind Faith | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Kelly Burke | |||
|ADA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Providence) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Pursuit | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kelly Burke | |||
|JUMP (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|} | |} | ||