Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2017 | ||
|Elements | |Elements | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Final Descent | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kelly Burke | |||
|Gillian Gordon<br />Tori Gordon<br />Hannah Katz<br />Nicole Talamo<br />Iliana Victor<br />Hailey Weiner | |||
|JUMP (Providence) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|With Silence | |With Silence | ||
| Line 117: | Line 124: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Close Your Eyes | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Lily Gentile<br />Gillian Gordon<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Isabella Weidmann | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Faith After Loss | |Faith After Loss | ||
| Line 145: | Line 159: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Renewal | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Suzi Taylor | |||
|Tyler Burden<br />Phoebe Cannon<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Juliana Crespi<br />Tori Gordon<br />Gillian Gordon<br />India Harris<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Alessia Scully<br />Nicole Talamo<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Iliana Victor<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidman<br />Sophie Yang | |||
|JUMP (Providence) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||