Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |MYpatch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kelly Burke | ||
| | |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
| | |Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 276: | Line 279: | ||
====My Patch==== | ====My Patch==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">COEynd9UU94</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">-kdKXWDASng</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">P_PoDYgb9as</youtube></center> | ||
====Vlogs==== | ====Vlogs==== | ||