Chloe East: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Blinding | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Envy | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Devyn Shanley<br />Alexa Vano | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />[[Makayla Gordon]] | |Queen of Drums | ||
| | |||
|Krysta Hansell<br />Alexa Vano<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Lindsay Backer<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />Devyn Shanley<br />Renee Keenan<br />Tessa Matson<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Isabella Bothwell | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Isabella Bothwell<br />Lindsay Backer<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />Tessa Matson<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Hana Adams<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Renee Keenan<br />Devyn Shanley<br />Alexa Vano<br />Eryn Gill | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||