Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Lost Journey | | rowspan="3" |Lost Journey | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|self-<br />choreographed | | rowspan="3" |self-<br />choreographed | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship | |||
|} | |} | ||