Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals ( | |NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"|Kelly Burke | | rowspan="3"|Kelly Burke | ||
|NYCDA Nationals ( | |NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|Mini Outstanding Dancer | |Mini Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lost Journey | | rowspan="3" |Lost Journey | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Velocity (Orlando) | |Velocity (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|You Were My Yesterday | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||