Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (New York City)
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 68:
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Kelly Burke
| rowspan="3"|Kelly Burke
|NYCDA Nationals (New York City)
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|Mini Outstanding Dancer
|Mini Outstanding Dancer
|-
|-
Line 158: Line 158:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Lost Journey
| rowspan="3" |Lost Journey
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 170: Line 170:
|Velocity (Orlando)
|Velocity (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship
|-
|You Were My Yesterday
|
|
|JUMP (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|}
|}