Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|Everybody Dance Now | |||
|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Christine Titus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ava Pizzano<br />Avery Duffy<br />Tessa Higgins<br />Alexis Kelly<br />Ava Pizzano<br />Quinn Reynolds<br />Kelsey Tangorra | |||
| rowspan="2" |Celebration Talent Competition (Bridgeport) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Group | |||
|- | |||
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | |||
|Tap | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
|Dear Future Husband | |||
|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Alicia Magliaro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Elizabeth Cobb<br />Avery Duffy<br />Tessa Higgins<br />Alexis Kelly<br />Emma Knob<br />Rebecca Lynch<br />Ava Pizzano<br />Camryn Ray<br />Quinn Reynolds<br />Kelsey Tangorra | |||
| rowspan="4" |Turn It Up Dance Challenge (Philadelphia) | |||
| rowspan="2" |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Group (Tie)<br />265.5 points | |||
|- | |||
|Hip To Be Square | |||
|Tap | |||
|- | |||
|Seasons of Love | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Elizabeth Cobb<br />Avery Duffy<br />Tessa Higgins<br />Alexis Kelly<br />Emma Knob<br />Rebecca Lynch<br />Ava Pizzano<br />Camryn Ray<br />Kelsey Tangorra | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Group<br />272.5 points | |||
|- | |||
|Mary Poppins | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Grace Bonita<br />Elizabeth Cameron<br />Elizabeth Cobb<br />Mikayla Danter<br />Abby Delattre<br />Patricia Dineen<br />Avery Duffy<br />Chloe Elias<br />Madeline Ferrante<br />Aunia Forland<br />Maddie Godwin<br />Katerina Gotouhidis<br />Tessa Higgins<br /> | |||
Maddie Kalin<br />Claire Kedzierski<br />Alexis Kelly<br />Emma Knob<br />Hanna Langeland<br />Hannah Lifrieri<br />Rebecca Lynch<br />Gracie McDevitt<br />Madison McVey<br />Lizzy Murphy<br />Lauren Paradis<br />Ava Pizzano<br />Camryn Ray<br />Sabrina Roseman<br />Donatella Scaturchio<br />Abigail Seaman<br />Isabella Segall<br />Layla Shah<br />Casey Shu<br />Lissy Stanley<br />Kelsey Tangorra<br />Kailey Titus | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Line<br />279 points<br />Broadway Bound Award<br />People's Choice Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2017 | | rowspan="9"|2017 | ||