Sierra Haschak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby I'm a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Piece of Sky | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain't Easy Being Green | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hey Daddy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
| Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Itsy Bitsy Spider- | Itsy Bitsy Spider - jazz (with Devin Ramirez & Samantha Vivo) - 2011 | ||
Bang Bang - | Bang Bang - jazz (with Devin Ramirez & Samantha Vivo) - 2015 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||