Skyler Pimentel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Grace | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|In10sity (Seattle) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Mean | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Everybody Hurts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Onstage New York (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Monochromatic | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Seattle) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Begging for Thread | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Haze | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Boys Like You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||