Skyler Pimentel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
|Begging for Thread | | rowspan="5"|Begging for Thread | ||
| | | rowspan="5"| | ||
| | | rowspan="5"| | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior StarQuest | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Seattle) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss 9-11 Starpower | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Haze | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="7"|Boys Like You | |||
| rowspan="7"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7"| | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection (Portland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Seattle) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Portland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||