Skyler Pimentel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 55: Line 55:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
|
|Diamond<br />Miss Junior Spotlight<br />Ruby Junior Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe (Tacoma)
|Hollywood Vibe (Tacoma)
Line 63: Line 63:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="5"|Haze
| rowspan="6"|Haze
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|Lauren Flores
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 74: Line 74:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
|
|Sapphire<br />Ruby Junior Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight Nationals
|Diamond<br />Diamond Junior Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)