Skyler Pimentel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 36: Line 36:
| rowspan="2"|Monochromatic
| rowspan="2"|Monochromatic
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|KAR (Seattle)
|KAR (Seattle)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="5"|Begging for Thread
| rowspan="6"|Begging for Thread
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior StarQuest
Line 56: Line 55:
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Diamond<br />Miss Junior Spotlight<br />Ruby Junior Dance Down Winner
|Diamond<br />Miss Junior Spotlight<br />Ruby Junior Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Sheer Talent
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe (Tacoma)
|Hollywood Vibe (Tacoma)
Line 61: Line 63:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent
|Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="6"|Haze
| rowspan="8"|Haze
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="8"|Open
| rowspan="6"|Lauren Flores
| rowspan="8"|Lauren Flores
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 78: Line 80:
|Spotlight Nationals
|Spotlight Nationals
|Diamond<br />Diamond Junior Dance Down Winner
|Diamond<br />Diamond Junior Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Revel
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Celebrity Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent
Line 102: Line 110:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)