Skyler Pimentel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 38: Line 38:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="2"|2014
|Mean
| rowspan="2"|Mean
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2"|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite StarQuest
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|2015
|Everybody Hurts
|Everybody Hurts
|
|
|
|Lauren Flores
|Onstage New York (Portland)
|Onstage New York (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Monochromatic
| rowspan="5"|Monochromatic
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="5"|Lauren Flores
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Seattle)
|KAR (Seattle)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Velocity
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
Line 126: Line 138:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Connection (Portland)
|Hollywood Connection (Portland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle)