Skyler Pimentel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 160: Line 160:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|Unknown
|
|
|Sam McWilliams
|Radix
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017