Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade<br />Dancer of the Year | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Floating World | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||