Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade<br />Dancer of the Year | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nordlys | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Dance (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lost it to Trying | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Dance (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||