Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 110: Line 110:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Support You
| rowspan="3"|Support You
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|[[Harlow Ganz]]
| rowspan="3"|[[Harlow Ganz]]
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
Line 119: Line 119:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019