Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25"|2018 | ||
|Say Hey | |Say Hey | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|I Choose You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Sophie Degraff<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Haley Ritter<br />Bella Saferstein | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ara Batur | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hans Anderson<br />Vanessa Barnes<br />Mallorie Byard<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Reese Martin<br />Grayce Norden<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Lydia Werschay | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 175: | Line 178: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Snowing | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Vanessa Barnes<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Elaine Cui<br />Sophie Degraff<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Reese Martin<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Grayce Norden<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Adele Strommen<br />Mia Tassani<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Lydia Werschay | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 184: | Line 190: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Forever | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jaelyn Andresen<br />Gemma Asfour<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Camilla Clark<br />Sophie Degraff<br />Allison Feia<br />Katelyn Franta<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Carly Krenn<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Katie Mahoney<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Haley Ritter<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Paige Von Holdt<br />Owen Winston | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 193: | Line 202: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|I Got-Ta Groove | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jaelyn Andresen<br />Gemma Asfour<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Camilla Clark<br />Sophie Degraff<br />Allison Feia<br />Katelyn Franta<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Carly Krenn<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Katie Mahoney<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Haley Ritter<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Paige Von Holdt<br />Owen Winston | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 202: | Line 214: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Oh Yeah | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jaelyn Andresen<br />Gemma Asfour<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Camilla Clark<br />Sophie Degraff<br />Allison Feia<br />Katelyn Franta<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Carly Krenn<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Katie Mahoney<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Haley Ritter<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Paige Von Holdt<br />Owen Winston | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 211: | Line 226: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Reveries De Printemps | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jaelyn Andresen<br />Gemma Asfour<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Vanessa Barnes<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Remi Blakesley<br />Sophie Degraff<br />Katelyn Franta<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Carly Krenn<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Grace Mccraine<br />Sullivan Neubauer<br />Audrey Parham<br />Haley Ritter<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Mia Tassani<br />Ava Tellier<br />Lydia Werschay | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 220: | Line 238: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fuego | |||
| rowspan="3"|Production | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
| Line 228: | Line 249: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||