Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
|Improv Alamoto | |Improv Alamoto | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Suspended | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Elaine Cui<br />Eloise Graham<br />Gabriella Nyquist<br />Hans Anderson<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Stella Neubauer | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Remembered | |The Remembered | ||
| Line 226: | Line 232: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Money Money | |||
|Tap | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Allison Feia<br />Allison Kolkman<br />Amy Shiff<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Eloise Graham<br />Grace Mccraine<br />Grace Mohs<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Kendall Schissler<br />Lillian Haapoja<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Sophia Louricas | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24 Windowed House | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Allison Feia<br />Allison Kolkman<br />Amy Shiff<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Eloise Graham<br />Grace Mccraine<br />Grace Mohs<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Kendall Schissler<br />Lillian Haapoja<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Sophia Louricas | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Need a Doctor | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Allison Feia<br />Allison Kolkman<br />Amy Shiff<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Eloise Graham<br />Grace Mccraine<br />Grace Mohs<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Kendall Schissler<br />Lillian Haapoja<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Sophia Louricas | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Chaplin | |Chaplin | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Adele Strommen<br />Audrey Ebertz<br />Audrey Parham<br />Ava Tellier<br />Bella Moore<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Elise Schumacher<br />Emily Lin<br />Grace Mccraine<br />Haley Ritter<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Kate Uecker<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Kayla Reese<br />Lillian Haapoja<br />Maggie Wallander<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mckenna Campbell<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Natalie Fornshell<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Riley Semira<br />Sally Rendleman<br />Sienna Hoy<br />Skye Smiley<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Sullivan Neubauer | |Adele Strommen<br />Audrey Ebertz<br />Audrey Parham<br />Ava Tellier<br />Bella Moore<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Elise Schumacher<br />Emily Lin<br />Grace Mccraine<br />Haley Ritter<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Kate Uecker<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Kayla Reese<br />Lillian Haapoja<br />Maggie Wallander<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mckenna Campbell<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Natalie Fornshell<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Riley Semira<br />Sally Rendleman<br />Sienna Hoy<br />Skye Smiley<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Sullivan Neubauer | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Britney Loves Justin | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beyonce vs. Bruno | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||