Sofia Mah: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |||
|I Like to Fuss | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fireball | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Doin' the Do | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Wanna Go to Hollywood | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||