Sofia Mah: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Give You My Love | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Rainbow (Esccondido) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Single Ladies | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Rainbow (Esccondido) | |||
|Rising Starz Junior Dance of the Year Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Habarena | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Rainbow (Esccondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |We Were Young | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bugaboo | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Tap Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Back to Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |I Know a Place | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Just One of Those Days | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||