Sofia Mah: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Iris | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Party Up | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Sienna Trinh | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 172: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Me Too | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sienna Trinh<br />Sydney Long | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||