Sophia Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Tragedy | |||
| | |||
|Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Papa | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Please Remember | |||
| | |||
|[[Kyla Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||