Sophia Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|Stone Cold | |Stone Cold | ||
| | | | ||
|Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Madison Deaver<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Schroerlucke<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Madison Deaver<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Schroerlucke<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|End of Time | |End of Time | ||
| | | | ||
|Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio | |Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|Floor Rockers | |Floor Rockers | ||
| | | | ||
|Chelsea Cooper<br />Gil De St. Jeor<br />Gordy De St. Jeor<br />Gus De St. Jeor<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Izabella Martinez<br />Elle Marshall<br />Dylan Naber<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bryn Weiner<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |Chelsea Cooper<br />Gil De St. Jeor<br />Gordy De St. Jeor<br />Gus De St. Jeor<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Izabella Martinez<br />Elle Marshall<br />Dylan Naber<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bryn Weiner<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
|Praying | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Taylor<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Myla Elie<br />Gia Severino | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Contagious | |||
| | |||
|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Look What You Made Me Do | |||
| | |||
|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Like Your Daddy | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Taylor<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Grace Glenn | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Suitcase | |||
| | |||
|Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Anna Hewitt<br />[[Marissa Temme]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="15"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Green Light | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Jordyn Gapol | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tribe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cell Block Tango | |||
| | |||
|Elise Gross<br />Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Ella Thomas<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kimah.0 | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />[[Kailey Hernandez]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Starz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Touch | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Dilynn Darling | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Dilynn Darling | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||