Stella Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Stella Morris | |name = Stella Morris | ||
|image = File: | |image = File:Stella Morris.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 15 | ||
|birthdate = March 13, 2007 | |birthdate = March 13, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Embrace | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Sebes | |||
|ASH Tysons Corner | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||