Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |West Coast Dance Explosion Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |West Coast Dance Explosion Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Ogden) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Echo | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Darkness | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||