Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Nelko | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior solos <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||