Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby I'm a Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby I'm a Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 53: Line 53:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Frisco)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown Scoring
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |High Places
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |High Places
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini solos
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |West Coast Dance Explosion Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
Line 161: Line 161:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Overload
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}