Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gospel Truth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tea Party | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> Ileanna Magdaleno <br> [[Elle McAuley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Counting Stars | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nature | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ninja Turtles | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Alexis Robertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Salute | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Summer Nights | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Kaya Walsh <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Magic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Copacabana | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dare | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Go Hard | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brihtyn Rines]] <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Arie Russell]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spring | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wide Awake | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bang - hip hop (with Abby Taylor, Anthony Curley, [[Bostyn Brown]], Breanne Ng, Chevelle Heller, Ella Thomas, Jaelah Stanley, [[Jazlyn Robinson]], Landrie Peterson, Marriana Hedger, Mary Joy Bell, Paislee McAuley, Selene Lombardino, and Taryn Bee) - 2017 | Bang - hip hop (with Abby Taylor, Anthony Curley, [[Bostyn Brown]], Breanne Ng, Chevelle Heller, Ella Thomas, Jaelah Stanley, [[Jazlyn Robinson]], Landrie Peterson, Marriana Hedger, Mary Joy Bell, Paislee McAuley, Selene Lombardino, and Taryn Bee) - 2017 | ||