Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Counting Stars | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Counting Stars | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nature | | style="text-align: center; " |Nature | ||
| Line 271: | Line 283: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> National Mini Best Performance <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Best Lyrical Performance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ninja Turtles | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Alexis Robertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Mini Critic’s Choice Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Salute | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Salute | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Mini Division | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Summer Nights | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Summer Nights | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | | rowspan="31" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Kaya Walsh <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Kaya Walsh <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> DJ’s Pick Award <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Best Hip Hop Performance <br> People’s Choice Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Black Magic | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Copacabana | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Copacabana | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dare | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nathan Hirschaut]] & Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> DJ’s Pick Award <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Mini Best Performance <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Best Lyrical Performance <br> Mini Technical Achievement Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Go Hard | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brihtyn Rines]] <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Arie Russell]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spring | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Meola]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wide Awake | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Wide Awake | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="60" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="60" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||