Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 782: | Line 782: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain’t No Other Man | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ain’t No Other Man | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Back to Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Back to Me | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hooded | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hooded | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Low | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Low | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Hood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |They Live with Me | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Walk for Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||