Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 427: Line 427:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="31" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="34" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |All About That Bass
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
Line 520: Line 520:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |No One Knows Who We Are
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Kaya Walsh
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spring
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spring